Section Image

Richard Estrella

Jason Mitchell Real Estate
9 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$177K - $850K Price Range
$375.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$248,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$296,000
Average Sale Price
$296,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$248,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$726,000
Average Sale Price
$363,000
Price Range
$296K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,650,000
Average Sale Price
$378,571
Price Range
$177K - $850K

Richard's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA588399000

Richard Estrella