Section Image

Richard Jerez

Keller Williams Victor Valley
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$371K - $585K Price Range
$434.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Richard

Home Types: House
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$995,000
Average Sale Price
$497,500
Price Range
$410K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,442,000
Average Sale Price
$480,667
Price Range
$410K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,233,000
Average Sale Price
$446,600
Price Range
$371K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Richard's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Coldwell Banker Relocation Director for 12 years
  • BOMA - Building Owners and Managers Association
  • ARES - American Real Estate Society
  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
Agent Photo

Richard Jerez