Section Image

Rigo Lara Lopez

28 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$385K - $1.2M Price Range
$488.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rigo

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,640,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$385K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$676,000
Average Sale Price
$338,000
Price Range
$266K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,190,000
Average Sale Price
$438,000
Price Range
$385K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,794,000
Average Sale Price
$474,250
Price Range
$236K - $826K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,878,300
Average Sale Price
$493,915
Price Range
$190K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rigo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01905270 California 01905270
Agent Photo

Rigo Lara Lopez