Section Image

Rita Gianfilippo

HARRIS & COMPANY INC
10 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$115K - $757.5K Price Range
$349.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rita

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$629,000
Average Sale Price
$209,667
Price Range
$115K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,608,500
Average Sale Price
$372,643
Price Range
$115K - $758K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,037,500
Average Sale Price
$379,688
Price Range
$115K - $758K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$458,000
Average Sale Price
$229,000
Price Range
$193K - $265K

Rita's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rita Gianfilippo