Section Image

Rita Haupt

@Vantage Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$640K - $1.1M Price Range
$821.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rita

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,770,000
Average Sale Price
$692,500
Price Range
$365K - $960K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,224,000
Average Sale Price
$778,000
Price Range
$365K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$9,936,263
Average Sale Price
$828,022
Price Range
$365K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,570,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000
Price Range
$640K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rita's Listings and Deals

Rita Haupt