Section Image

Robert Carter

Equity Colorado Real Estate
13 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$23.5K - $579K Price Range
$369.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$958,000
Average Sale Price
$479,000
Price Range
$379K - $579K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$23,500
Average Sale Price
$23,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,209,390
Average Sale Price
$401,174
Price Range
$313K - $579K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$483,500
Average Sale Price
$241,750
Price Range
$24K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Robert Carter