Section Image

Robert Ford

ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
4 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$138K - $336K Price Range
$273.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$319K - $336K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$438,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000
Price Range
$138K - $300K

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3282876

Robert Ford