Section Image

Robert Gonzales

One Source Real Estate
12 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$560K - $1.4M Price Range
$850.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$560K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,850,000
Average Sale Price
$950,000
Price Range
$560K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,708,500
Average Sale Price
$854,250
Price Range
$797K - $912K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,225,000
Average Sale Price
$806,250
Price Range
$375K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,985,500
Average Sale Price
$873,188
Price Range
$520K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Robert Gonzales