Section Image

Robert Herrell

My Home Group Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$310K - $575K Price Range
$479.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$310K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,959,000
Average Sale Price
$489,750
Price Range
$310K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,396,000
Average Sale Price
$479,200
Price Range
$310K - $575K

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA680425000

Robert Herrell