About Robert
Bachelor of Science Degree, F.I.U., Miami, 1986Organizations/Associations:LoopNet, Inc.
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Robert is Experienced In
-
3 Sales
-
2 Sales
Robert's Listings and Deals
Robert's Active Listings
-
$282,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $14,100 per Acre
- Vacant Highway 90
- Lee, FL
20 Acres Lee Florida Madison County (2) 10 acre Parcels Separate Parcel ID's. Over 1000' HWY 90 frontage has County Commercial Use Approval, Current AG2 Zoning. 20 acres is planted in Long Leaf Pines. High and Dry acreage. HWY 90 access and Mango Avenue access. Next to and across from Twin Rivers State Forest, Suwannee River and Suwannee River State Park are less than 5 minutes away.
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$389,200
- Land
- 30 Acres
- $12,862 per Acre
- 441 NE Mango Ave
- Lee, FL
30.26 AC Lee Florida Madison County (3) 10 acre parcels each with separate parcel ID's. Over 16k Planted Long Leaf Pines. 5 acres of the 30 acres is cleared and ready for a breathtaking homesite, with a deep water well & pump installed! High and Dry land not in flood zone. Beautiful walking paths through the Long Leaf Pines makes this property your own private park. Premier Hunting Property. 10
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$14,000
- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $12,727 per Acre
- Vacant NE River Ridge Way
- Lee, FL
1.1 AC Lee FL Madison County-The Historic Withlacoochee River is across the road from this parcel. Madison Blue Springs State Park is just up the road. The parcel located within minutes from the Suwannee River State Park and Twin Rivers State park. Fishing, Boating, Swimming, Hunting, Hiking Trails, Horse Back Riding Trails-Recreational Opportunities Abound! Valdosta GA, Live Oak & Madison FL are
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
Recently Sold
-
$19,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025
- Land
- 0.33 Acre Lot
- 7042 SE Farm Rd
- Lee, FL
- 179 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $64K
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$128,000 Sold Mar 4, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,884 Sq Ft
- 6048 NE Colin Kelly Hwy
- Madison, FL
- $68/SF
- 115 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$10,000 Sold Jan 11, 2025
- Land
- 1.15 Acre Lot
- Vacant NE Lemon Balm Trail
- Lee, FL
- 17% Below List
- 236 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$92,500 Sold Feb 8, 2024
- Land
- 2.10 Acre Lot
- 713 & 733 NE Madison Bluffs Way
- Lee, FL
- 7% Below List
- 33 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$125,000 Sold Apr 18, 2023
- Land
- 8.61 Acre Lot
- Vacant Kiley Dr
- Monticello, FL
- 10% Above List
- 52 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$199,500 Sold Apr 18, 2023
- Land
- 13.61 Acre Lot
- 115 Timber Trace
- Monticello, FL
- 11% Below List
- 204 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$26,000 Sold Mar 10, 2023
- Land
- 3.01 Acre Lot
- Vacant NE Jacaranda Terrace
- Lee, FL
- 1% Above List
- 53 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$47,000 Sold Jan 19, 2023
- Land
- 5.01 Acre Lot
- Vacant NE Beulah Church Rd
- Lee, FL
- 4% Below List
- 285 Days On Market
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
-
$58,000 Sold Oct 4, 2022
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 778 Sq Ft
- 196 SW Parramore Ave
- Madison, FL
- 11% Below List
- $75/SF
- 98 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $73K
Robert Kracker Twin Rivers Realty
Robert Kracker