Section Image

Robert Moreiko

Town & Country Properties
27 Closed Sales
$14.7M Total Value
$245K - $1.8M Price Range
$546.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,539,300
Average Sale Price
$384,825
Price Range
$118K - $642K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,299,300
Average Sale Price
$459,860
Price Range
$118K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,876,200
Average Sale Price
$572,432
Price Range
$118K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,873,000
Average Sale Price
$484,125
Price Range
$245K - $820K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: 01022418 California 01022418
Agent Photo

Robert Moreiko