Section Image

Robert Parham

21 Closed Sales
$17.1M Total Value
$380K - $2.3M Price Range
$814K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$936,000
Average Sale Price
$468,000
Price Range
$161K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,250,000
Average Sale Price
$2,250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,960,900
Average Sale Price
$490,225
Price Range
$161K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,250,000
Average Sale Price
$2,250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$14,843,399
Average Sale Price
$742,170
Price Range
$161K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01318038
Agent Photo

Robert Parham