Section Image

Robert Stevenson

PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
17 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$138K - $904.2K Price Range
$349.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robert

I'm an expert real estate agent with PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC in Port Charlotte, FL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$904,163
Average Sale Price
$904,163

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,069,163
Average Sale Price
$534,582
Price Range
$165K - $904K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$225K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,232,163
Average Sale Price
$404,020
Price Range
$75K - $904K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,714,000
Average Sale Price
$301,556
Price Range
$80K - $535K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robert's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • e–PRO - Internet Professional
  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource
  • SRES - SRES®, Seniors Real Estate Specialist

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Senior Communities
Agent License: Florida 3048658
Agent Photo

Robert Stevenson