Section Image

Roberto Vinci

BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC
18 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$245K - $660K Price Range
$375.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roberto

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$445K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$410K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$445K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$410K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,646,800
Average Sale Price
$330,850
Price Range
$245K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,104,739
Average Sale Price
$410,474
Price Range
$217K - $660K

Roberto's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475183752

Roberto Vinci