Section Image

Robin Hoskins-Norman

West USA Realty
12 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$415K - $622K Price Range
$472.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robin

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$622,000
Average Sale Price
$622,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,022,901
Average Sale Price
$511,451
Price Range
$428K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$523,500
Price Range
$425K - $622K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,542,896
Average Sale Price
$514,299
Price Range
$428K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,130,500
Average Sale Price
$458,944
Price Range
$342K - $622K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,542,896
Average Sale Price
$514,299
Price Range
$428K - $595K

Robin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA681454000
Agent Photo

Robin Hoskins-Norman