Section Image

Robin Stiltner

Pink Flamingo Realty LLC
19 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$77K - $435K Price Range
$196.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robin

Love helping match people and properties to make dreams come true! Please allow me to do my best for you, too!!
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$220K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$110,000
Price Range
$105K - $115K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,161,300
Average Sale Price
$290,325
Price Range
$146K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$507,000
Average Sale Price
$84,500
Price Range
$55K - $115K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,581,800
Average Sale Price
$234,709
Price Range
$53K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,147,800
Average Sale Price
$143,475
Price Range
$55K - $370K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Robin Stiltner