Section Image

Robyn Tricinelli

Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp
44 Closed Sales
$17M Total Value
$232.5K - $1.1M Price Range
$386.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robyn

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo, Townhouse, Co-op, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$814,000
Average Sale Price
$407,000
Price Range
$399K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,439,000
Average Sale Price
$573,167
Price Range
$303K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,339,000
Average Sale Price
$334,750
Price Range
$180K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,592,388
Average Sale Price
$466,032
Price Range
$250K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,752,000
Average Sale Price
$312,667
Price Range
$133K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$13,247,788
Average Sale Price
$413,993
Price Range
$220K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Robyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10301220572 New York 10301220572
Agent Photo

Robyn Tricinelli