Section Image

Rochelle Phillips

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Property Shop
13 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$530K - $950K Price Range
$655.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rochelle

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$657,500
Price Range
$365K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,705,000
Average Sale Price
$568,333
Price Range
$365K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,098,450
Average Sale Price
$609,845
Price Range
$250K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,424,000
Average Sale Price
$808,000
Price Range
$719K - $905K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rochelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02074757

Rochelle Phillips