Section Image

ROGER DECKER

DECKER REALTY
98 Closed Sales
$52.6M Total Value
$85K - $2.2M Price Range
$536.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ROGER

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House, Commercial, Other, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,722,000
Average Sale Price
$406,421
Price Range
$26K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,315,000
Average Sale Price
$1,157,500
Price Range
$215K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$12,261,850
Average Sale Price
$395,544
Price Range
$26K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,427,000
Average Sale Price
$885,400
Price Range
$215K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
83
Total Value
$39,298,276
Average Sale Price
$473,473
Price Range
$12K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$13,291,100
Average Sale Price
$886,073
Price Range
$180K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ROGER's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 225965505

ROGER DECKER