Section Image

Roger Garcia

Sonoran Vista Properties
33 Closed Sales
$13.5M Total Value
$320K - $629.9K Price Range
$409.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roger

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,101,000
Average Sale Price
$367,000
Price Range
$226K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,140,000
Average Sale Price
$428,000
Price Range
$355K - $515K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,486,000
Average Sale Price
$371,500
Price Range
$226K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,848,750
Average Sale Price
$406,964
Price Range
$344K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,839,100
Average Sale Price
$417,079
Price Range
$226K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,677,040
Average Sale Price
$404,055
Price Range
$240K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Roger's Listings and Deals

Roger Garcia