Section Image

Romeyra Rodriguez

LPT REALTY, LLC
5 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$285K - $560K Price Range
$406K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Romeyra

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,469,940
Average Sale Price
$367,485
Price Range
$285K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,029,940
Average Sale Price
$405,988
Price Range
$285K - $560K

Romeyra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3542886

Romeyra Rodriguez