Section Image

Ron Coglitore

United Realty Group Inc
9 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$102K - $1.4M Price Range
$390K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ron

Home Types: Condo, Commercial, House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$270K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$734,000
Average Sale Price
$244,667
Price Range
$134K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$644,000
Average Sale Price
$644,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,364,000
Average Sale Price
$227,333
Price Range
$134K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,146,000
Average Sale Price
$715,333
Price Range
$102K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 389776

Ron Coglitore