Section Image

Ron Luna

Front Street Realty and Mtg
12 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$842K - $1.6M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ron

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,845,000
Average Sale Price
$922,500
Price Range
$545K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,240,000
Average Sale Price
$1,060,000
Price Range
$545K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$8,830,000
Average Sale Price
$1,103,750
Price Range
$545K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,792,000
Average Sale Price
$948,000
Price Range
$680K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01353750
Agent Photo

Ron Luna