Section Image

ron nir

Desert Horizon Realty
51 Closed Sales
$20.4M Total Value
$230K - $1.4M Price Range
$399.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ron

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$15,579,000
Average Sale Price
$399,462
Price Range
$163K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
49
Total Value
$19,658,000
Average Sale Price
$401,184
Price Range
$163K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
49
Total Value
$19,658,000
Average Sale Price
$401,184
Price Range
$163K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$712,000
Average Sale Price
$356,000
Price Range
$330K - $382K

ron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada B.0143667

ron nir