Section Image

Ronald Chavez

Premiere Plus Realty Company
23 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$10.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$287.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ronald

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$70,000
Average Sale Price
$70,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,098,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000
Price Range
$500K - $598K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$368,000
Average Sale Price
$92,000
Price Range
$52K - $123K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,098,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000
Price Range
$500K - $598K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,179,500
Average Sale Price
$287,750
Price Range
$11K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,434,500
Average Sale Price
$286,900
Price Range
$20K - $598K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ronald's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ronald Chavez