Section Image

Rosa Marsh

Northstar Real Estate, LLC
58 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$55K - $1.5M Price Range
$286.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rosa

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$7,163,600
Average Sale Price
$311,461
Price Range
$75K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$838,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$366K - $472K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$12,425,881
Average Sale Price
$276,131
Price Range
$29K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,733,000
Average Sale Price
$433,250
Price Range
$320K - $575K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Rosa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 345029

Rosa Marsh