Section Image

Rosanna Echegaray

DALTON WADE INC
17 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$206K - $1.3M Price Range
$421.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rosanna

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$510K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$641,000
Average Sale Price
$320,500
Price Range
$206K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$510K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,635,500
Average Sale Price
$527,100
Price Range
$206K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,812,000
Average Sale Price
$401,714
Price Range
$172K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,360,790
Average Sale Price
$436,079
Price Range
$206K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rosanna's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rosanna Echegaray