Section Image

Roxanne Gray

Land & Luxe Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$170K - $555K Price Range
$289.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roxanne

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$170,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$145K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$967,000
Average Sale Price
$241,750
Price Range
$92K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,215,043
Average Sale Price
$316,435
Price Range
$145K - $555K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Roxanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0602337

Roxanne Gray