Section Image

Ruth Anderson

Habersham Properties Inc
27 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$95K - $1.4M Price Range
$416.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruth

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$129,000
Average Sale Price
$129,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,294,000
Average Sale Price
$647,000
Price Range
$419K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$129,000
Average Sale Price
$129,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,661,050
Average Sale Price
$416,316
Price Range
$95K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,587,000
Average Sale Price
$417,000
Price Range
$76K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Ruth is Experienced In

Ruth's Listings and Deals

Ruth Anderson