Section Image

Ruth Garcia

EXP Realty, LLC.
33 Closed Sales
$14.7M Total Value
$172K - $2.4M Price Range
$446.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruth

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$354,000
Average Sale Price
$354,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$744,000
Average Sale Price
$372,000
Price Range
$354K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,019,990
Average Sale Price
$336,665
Price Range
$275K - $409K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,895,600
Average Sale Price
$445,055
Price Range
$219K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$9,825,188
Average Sale Price
$446,599
Price Range
$172K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ruth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 288939 Georgia 288939
Agent Photo

Ruth Garcia