Section Image

Ryan Ebert

Keller Williams Ann Arbor Market Center
50 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$175K - $679K Price Range
$310.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$638,000
Average Sale Price
$319,000
Price Range
$313K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$155K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$638,000
Average Sale Price
$319,000
Price Range
$313K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,586,000
Average Sale Price
$396,500
Price Range
$155K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$308,000
Price Range
$170K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$13,995,790
Average Sale Price
$311,018
Price Range
$107K - $679K

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501420657

Ryan Ebert