Section Image

Ryan Lowe

RE/MAX Centre Realty
559 Closed Sales
$185.6M Total Value
$139.9K - $2.2M Price Range
$332.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Multifamily, Commercial, Mobile Homes, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 81
Total Value $29,641,400
Average Sale Price $365,943
Price Range $20K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 23
Total Value $10,516,240
Average Sale Price $457,228
Price Range $140K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 126
Total Value $45,325,150
Average Sale Price $359,723
Price Range $20K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 49
Total Value $18,892,303
Average Sale Price $385,557
Price Range $50K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 306
Total Value $101,501,829
Average Sale Price $331,705
Price Range $2K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 253
Total Value $84,139,659
Average Sale Price $332,568
Price Range $30K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Ryan Lowe, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Ryan Lowe sold in State College, PA?

What is Ryan Lowe's track record representing buyers?

What is Ryan Lowe's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Ryan Lowe serve?

How can I contact Ryan Lowe?

Agent Photo

Ryan Lowe