Section Image

Ryan Neal

Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
16 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$335K - $1.1M Price Range
$448.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$344,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,252,250
Average Sale Price
$563,063
Price Range
$140K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$734,000
Average Sale Price
$367,000
Price Range
$344K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,592,245
Average Sale Price
$513,178
Price Range
$140K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,844,500
Average Sale Price
$368,900
Price Range
$338K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,327,245
Average Sale Price
$484,295
Price Range
$140K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 22008632
Agent Photo

Ryan Neal