Section Image

Ryan Schmuldt

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)
18 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$233K - $615K Price Range
$363.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: MultiFamily, Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$462,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$752,000
Average Sale Price
$376,000
Price Range
$290K - $462K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$465K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,180,500
Average Sale Price
$311,500
Price Range
$71K - $462K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,358,400
Average Sale Price
$396,218
Price Range
$200K - $615K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Timeshares, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Ryan Schmuldt