Section Image

Ryan Shive

Bluegrass Home Group
2 Closed Sales
$954K Total Value
$375K - $578.5K Price Range
$476.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$953,500
Average Sale Price
$476,750
Price Range
$375K - $579K

Neighborhoods Ryan is Experienced In

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 287110

Ryan Shive