Section Image

Ryan Taylor

Peconic Realty Group LLC
17 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$360K - $2M Price Range
$755.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,174,000
Average Sale Price
$1,087,000
Price Range
$899K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000
Price Range
$500K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,019,000
Average Sale Price
$1,004,750
Price Range
$695K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,514,499
Average Sale Price
$751,450
Price Range
$290K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,329,000
Average Sale Price
$761,286
Price Range
$360K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401286795
Agent Photo

Ryan Taylor