Section Image

Ryan Zimmerman

Compass RE WI-Tosa
3 Closed Sales
$334K Total Value
$10K - $215K Price Range
$111.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$119,000
Average Sale Price
$59,500
Price Range
$10K - $109K

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 114070-94

Ryan Zimmerman