Section Image

Sagirah McNeely

Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$225K - $471K Price Range
$339.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sagirah

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$719,000
Average Sale Price
$359,500
Price Range
$248K - $471K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$839,900
Average Sale Price
$419,950
Price Range
$390K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$719,000
Average Sale Price
$359,500
Price Range
$248K - $471K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$839,900
Average Sale Price
$419,950
Price Range
$390K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,304,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000
Price Range
$235K - $471K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,088,855
Average Sale Price
$348,143
Price Range
$225K - $450K

Sagirah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475185522
Agent Photo

Sagirah McNeely