Section Image

Sam Gourdine

Olde Towne Realty, LLC
31 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$22K - $395K Price Range
$120.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$182,000
Average Sale Price
$45,500
Price Range
$16K - $85K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$568,900
Average Sale Price
$71,113
Price Range
$16K - $132K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$3,734,200
Average Sale Price
$120,458
Price Range
$2K - $395K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 11608

Sam Gourdine