Section Image

Sam Noriega

Costa Sol Realty, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$920K - $980K Price Range
$950K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,900,000
Average Sale Price
$950,000
Price Range
$920K - $980K

Sam's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Sam Noriega