Section Image

Samuel Tulia

Keller Williams VIP Properties
17 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$345K - $792K Price Range
$472.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Samuel

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,208,800
Average Sale Price
$402,933
Price Range
$283K - $501K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$345K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,211,799
Average Sale Price
$368,633
Price Range
$148K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,873,000
Average Sale Price
$574,600
Price Range
$345K - $792K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,153,799
Average Sale Price
$429,483
Price Range
$148K - $747K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Samuel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02036674

Samuel Tulia