Section Image

Samuel Wurm

Nebraska Realty
127 Closed Sales
$44.5M Total Value
$165K - $1.5M Price Range
$350.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Samuel

Founder of Embarc Realty Group. Cultivating innovation and purposeful problem solving to drive creative growth in the Real Estate Industry.
Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,214,500
Average Sale Price
$421,450
Price Range
$270K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,394,000
Average Sale Price
$697,000
Price Range
$665K - $729K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,869,500
Average Sale Price
$391,300
Price Range
$120K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,406,500
Average Sale Price
$481,300
Price Range
$275K - $729K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
100
Total Value
$35,978,500
Average Sale Price
$359,785
Price Range
$120K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$8,556,309
Average Sale Price
$316,900
Price Range
$95K - $729K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Samuel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Samuel Wurm