Section Image

Sandra Bertram

ERA Top Agent Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$99K - $340K Price Range
$201.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$354,000
Average Sale Price
$177,000
Price Range
$150K - $204K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$569,000
Average Sale Price
$189,667
Price Range
$150K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$99,000
Average Sale Price
$99,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$569,000
Average Sale Price
$189,667
Price Range
$150K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$439,000
Average Sale Price
$219,500
Price Range
$99K - $340K

Neighborhoods Sandra is Experienced In

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Sandra Bertram