Section Image

Sandra Decaro

LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
14 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$182K - $1M Price Range
$341.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$112,500
Price Range
$110K - $115K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,268,880
Average Sale Price
$408,610
Price Range
$243K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$243,750
Price Range
$110K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,800,880
Average Sale Price
$380,088
Price Range
$182K - $1M

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3601540
Agent Photo

Sandra Decaro