Section Image

Sandra Otto

ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
43 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$205K - $850K Price Range
$328.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,836,000
Average Sale Price
$367,200
Price Range
$235K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$992,000
Average Sale Price
$496,000
Price Range
$292K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,440,500
Average Sale Price
$341,577
Price Range
$84K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,331,990
Average Sale Price
$443,997
Price Range
$292K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$10,607,800
Average Sale Price
$311,994
Price Range
$84K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,505,470
Average Sale Price
$389,497
Price Range
$116K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • SRES - SRES®, Seniors Real Estate Specialist
Agent License: Florida 466124
Agent Photo

Sandra Otto