Section Image

Sandra Torres Valdez

DeLex Realty
41 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$245K - $500K Price Range
$327.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$385K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,902,000
Average Sale Price
$322,444
Price Range
$157K - $411K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,720,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000
Price Range
$365K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,217,000
Average Sale Price
$345,389
Price Range
$157K - $500K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,822,000
Average Sale Price
$352,750
Price Range
$58K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$10,592,100
Average Sale Price
$320,973
Price Range
$115K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA682176000
Agent Photo

Sandra Torres Valdez