Section Image

Sandy Blair

Coldwell Banker Advantage
31 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$210K - $1M Price Range
$377.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandy

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,051,200
Average Sale Price
$435,886
Price Range
$327K - $591K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$684,000
Average Sale Price
$342,000
Price Range
$275K - $409K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,756,690
Average Sale Price
$442,822
Price Range
$239K - $1M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,354,900
Average Sale Price
$336,414
Price Range
$210K - $409K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$9,346,590
Average Sale Price
$389,441
Price Range
$18K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandy's Listings and Deals

Sandy Blair