Section Image

Sandy Curtis

ERA Kings Bay Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$235K - $400K Price Range
$274K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandy

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$245K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,370,000
Average Sale Price
$274,000
Price Range
$235K - $400K

Sandy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 396947
Agent Photo

Sandy Curtis