Section Image

Sandy Smith

Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
19 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$145K - $1.2M Price Range
$356K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandy

Home Types: House, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,211,300
Average Sale Price
$242,260
Price Range
$200K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,000
Average Sale Price
$424,500
Price Range
$300K - $549K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,676,300
Average Sale Price
$297,367
Price Range
$200K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,096,500
Average Sale Price
$419,300
Price Range
$265K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,373,300
Average Sale Price
$281,108
Price Range
$157K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,391,500
Average Sale Price
$484,500
Price Range
$145K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 223307

Sandy Smith