About Sara
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Sara is Experienced In
-
9 Sales
-
6 Sales
-
5 Sales
-
5 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
4 Sales
Sara's Listings and Deals
Sara's Active Listings
-
$1,250,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,233 Sq Ft
- 1595 Angling Rd SW
- Grandville, MI
Welcome to Iron Horse Ranch! This stunning ranch home set on 16 private acres is a true dream for horse enthusiasts or anyone who loves the outdoors. The home's open and inviting design is filled with natural light and thoughtful details throughout. At the heart of the main floor is a spacious kitchen with views into the living area and out across the picturesque property. A large main-floor den
Sara Lewis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)
-
$924,900
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,408 Sq Ft
- 15710 Rich Ln
- Hickory Corners, MI
Welcome to Little Long Lake! This Beautiful Home has Privacy, Stunning Views and 115 Feet of Private Lake Frontage to Enjoy. This Ranch Style Home Features a Bright Open Concept Main Floor with Sliders to a Large Deck Overlooking Your Private Backyard Oasis. The Kitchen Offers Lots Of Counter Space and Eat In Area, While the Primary Suite Includes an Ensuite Bath and Large Walk-In Closet. Two
-
$474,900
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,446 Sq Ft
- 3875 Riverbend Dr SW
- Grand Rapids, MI
Welcome home to 3875 Riverbend Drive, an exceptional property nestled on a private lot located near Millennium Park. This home sits on a serene 1.27-acre wooded lot with a koi pond, gazebo and amazing elevated views. With four bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathrooms, large living room and sun room this home offers over 2,900 sq ft of versatile living space. Less than 15 minutes to Downtown Grand
Recently Sold
-
$457,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,780 Sq Ft
- 6468 Wildcreek Dr
- Holland, MI
- 5% Below List
- $164/SF
- 78 Days On Market
-
$505,000 Sold Feb 3, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,808 Sq Ft
- 6501 Andre's Crossing
- Unit 14
- Grandville, MI
- 5% Below List
- $180/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $514K
-
$333,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,517 Sq Ft
- 6561 Van Dam Ave
- Hudsonville, MI
- 5% Below List
- $132/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $339K
-
$684,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,697 Sq Ft
- 3338 Clearbrook Green
- Unit 16
- Saugatuck, MI
- $254/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $711K
-
$448,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,322 Sq Ft
- 2735 Silverwood St SW
- Byron Center, MI
- $193/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $435K
-
$172,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 846 Sq Ft
- 3294 Devonwood Dr NE
- Unit D
- Grand Rapids, MI
- 3% Below List
- $203/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $174K
-
$289,900 Sold Apr 11, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,462 Sq Ft
- 11721 State Rd
- Nunica, MI
- 12% Below List
- $198/SF
- 111 Days On Market
-
$179,900 Sold Feb 28, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- 17076 2nd St
- Nunica, MI
- $164/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $211K
-
$245,000 Sold Dec 5, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,209 Sq Ft
- 213 W Sycamore St
- Wayland, MI
- 4% Below List
- $203/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $258K